Symphony in G Minor, Bryan Gm2: I. Allegro moderato
Matthias Bamert & London Mozart Players 23 hours agoIn Moonlight ("Canto Popolare"), Opus 50
Paul Goodwin, John Toll & Susan Sheppard 23 hours agoCzech Suite, Op. 39: Polka
A. Dvorak 23 hours agoMadama Butterfly, SC 74, Act II: Un bel di
Erich Kunzel 23 hours agoDream Children Op. 43 (1995 Remastered Version): 1. Andante
London Philharmonic Orchestra 23 hours agoSuite No. 4 in G Major, Op. 61 "Mozartiana": III. Preghiera
Jaap van Zweden, Neeme Järvi & Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra 23 hours agoSymphony No. 2 in B-Flat Major, Op. 52, 'Hymn of Praise': III. Adagio Religioso
Gewandhausorchester Leipzig & Herbert Blomstedt 23 hours agoSymphony No. 79 in F Major, Hob. I:79: III. Menuetto (Allegretto)
Accademia Bizantina & Ottavio Dantone 23 hours agoIn Moonlight ("Canto Popolare"), Opus 50
Paul Goodwin, John Toll & Susan Sheppard 23 hours agoUSA Rowing Team (Film Version)
Alexandre Desplat 23 hours agoKlassik Radio live
Klassik, Jazz und Lounge zum Entspannen und GenießenFrequenties Klassik Radio
Augsburg: 92.2 FM
Berlijn: 101.3 FM
Hamburg: 105.1 FM
Karlsruhe: 90.4 FM
München: 107.2 FM
Neurenberg: 105.1 FM
Stuttgart: 103.9 FM
Tijdschema
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassik Radio Ausklang |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassik Radio Ausklang |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassic Radio Furioso - Rolando Villazón |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassic Radio Cinema Show - Florian Schmidt |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Till Brönner Show - Till Brönner |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
00:00 - 08:00 | Klassik Dreams |
08:00 - 13:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Florian Schmidt |
13:00 - 17:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Anna Baumgart |
17:00 - 18:00 | Gesunde Stunde - Clemens Benke |
18:00 - 20:00 | Klassik Non-Stopp |
20:00 - 22:00 | Till Brönner Show - Till Brönner |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
00:00 - 07:00 | Klassik Dreams |
07:00 - 08:00 | Klassik und Kirche |
08:00 - 11:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Joannes Weisz |
11:00 - 12:00 | Länder dieser Erde - Joannes Weisz |
12:00 - 14:00 | Klassik Radio Furioso - Rolando Villazón |
14:00 - 15:00 | Lesezeit - Clemens Benke |
15:00 - 18:00 | Schönes Wochenende |
18:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Non-Stopp |
Topnummers
Laatste 7 dagen:
1. A. Dvorak - Czech Suite, Op. 39: Polka
2. Joja Wendt - Für Elisa
3. Virtuosi Saxoniae, Hans-Dieter Löchner & Egbert Esterl - Trumpet Concerto In e Flat Major, Hob.VIIe:1: II. Andante Cantabile
4. Dresden Philharmonic Orchestra - Serenade No. 2 in A Major, Op. 16: IV. Quasi Menuetto and Trio
5. Helmut Koch & Kammerorchester Berlin - Overture (Suite) No. 1 In C Major, BWV 1066: VII. Passepied I-II
6. Helmut Koch & Kammerorchester Berlin - Suite No. 3 in G Major, HWV 350 "Water Music": I. Menuet
7. Felix Klieser, Württembergisches Kammerorchester Heilbronn & Ruben Gazarian - Horn Concerto in E-Flat Major, K. 370: I. Allegro
8. Felix Klieser, Württembergisches Kammerorchester Heilbronn & Ruben Gazarian - Concerto No. 3 in E-Flat Major, K. 447: II. Romance. Larghetto
9. Andy Blythe - Golden Light
10. Alexis Ffrench & The Gagliano Strings - Reverie
Laatste 30 dagen:
1. Marc Grauwels & Catherine Michel - Sicilienne, Op. 78
2. Espen Fahlen - Coming Home
3. Joja Wendt - Für Elisa
4. Felix Klieser, Württembergisches Kammerorchester Heilbronn & Ruben Gazarian - Concerto No. 3 in E-Flat Major, K. 447: II. Romance. Larghetto
5. Dresden Philharmonic Orchestra - Serenade No. 2 in A Major, Op. 16: IV. Quasi Menuetto and Trio
6. Matthias Kirschnereit - Concert Piece, Op. 86: II. Romanze. Ziemlich langsam, doch nicht schleppend
7. Virtuosi Saxoniae, Hans-Dieter Löchner & Egbert Esterl - Trumpet Concerto In e Flat Major, Hob.VIIe:1: II. Andante Cantabile
8. Helmut Koch & Kammerorchester Berlin - Overture (Suite) No. 1 In C Major, BWV 1066: VII. Passepied I-II
9. Sharon Kam, Württembergisches Kammerorchester Heilbronn & Ruben Gazarian - Songs for Voice and Piano: No. 13, "Ad una stella" (Arr. for Clarinet and Orchestra by Jonathan Seers)
10. Chad Lawson - Sanctuary