Beast of Burden
Bette Midler 23 hours agoHaus am See
Peter Fox 23 hours agoInnuendo
David Bowie & Queen 23 hours agoDen Veurplaot Van Den Donald Duck
Bertus Staigerpaip 23 hours agoLovely Rita
The Beatles 23 hours agono tears left to cry
Ariana Grande 23 hours agoOude Mensen
Rob de Nijs 23 hours agoYou'll Never Break My Heart (No More) [Remastered]
George Baker Selection 23 hours agoLove Alight
Crystal Fighters 23 hours agoShot Me Down (feat. Skylar Grey)
David Guetta 23 hours agoOmroep Almere live
Het nieuws Platform voor Almere en OmstrekenFrequenties Omroep Almere
Almere: Almere
Tijdschema
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
09:00 - 10:00 | Jacobs in de Ochtend - Tom Jacobs |
12:00 - 13:00 | Sandwich - Peter de With |
13:00 - 14:00 | Grand Cafe René - René van Elst |
18:00 - 20:00 | Home on Monday - - |
20:00 - 22:00 | Hutspot - - |
22:00 - 00:00 | Nashville Radioshow - Astrid van der Kaai |
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
09:00 - 10:00 | Jacobs in de Ochtend - Tom Jacobs |
12:00 - 13:00 | Sandwich - Peter de With |
13:00 - 14:00 | Grand Cafe René - René van Elst |
14:00 - 16:00 | In het Wilde Weg - DJ Mahler |
18:00 - 20:00 | CrossRoadsMusic - Wim Velderman |
20:00 - 21:00 | Black Blues - Wim Velderman |
22:00 - 23:00 | Silent Nois3 - - |
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
09:00 - 10:00 | Jacobs in de Ochtend - Tom Jacobs |
12:00 - 13:00 | Sandwich - Peter de With |
13:00 - 14:00 | Grand Cafe René - René van Elst |
14:00 - 16:00 | In het Wilde Weg - DJ Mahler |
18:00 - 19:00 | ClassicRock - Adrie van Putten |
19:00 - 20:00 | Triple Play - Kees de Haan |
22:00 - 00:00 | Symfocity - - |
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
09:00 - 10:00 | Jacobs in de Ochtend - Tom Jacobs |
12:00 - 13:00 | Sandwich - Peter de With |
13:00 - 14:00 | Grand Cafe René - René van Elst |
14:00 - 16:00 | De Week Door Midden - Peter Scheltema & DJ Mahler |
19:00 - 20:00 | Tim voor 3 - Tim Verstraete |
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
09:00 - 10:00 | Jacobs in de Ochtend - Tom Jacobs |
12:00 - 13:00 | Sandwich - Peter de With |
13:00 - 15:00 | Soul Disco & Funk - René van Elst |
18:00 - 20:00 | Club 45 - - |
20:00 - 22:00 | Almere Plenair - Marc Rombout & Arno Bogers |
22:00 - 23:00 | The Basement - - |
23:00 - 00:00 | House Sessions - DJ Djanzz |
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
00:01 - 02:00 | House Sessions - DJ Djanzz |
09:00 - 12:00 | Wakker met Johan - Johan van Kesteren |
12:00 - 14:00 | Comeback - Frank Roos |
14:00 - 16:00 | Flevo Weekend Show - René Homan & Yvonne Homan |
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
- - - | - - - |
Topnummers
Laatste 7 dagen:
1. Engelbert Humperdinck - Release Me
2. Rudy Jones & Tony Servi - Walsmedley "Goud Van Oud"
3. Tom Jacobs - Rise & Shine
4. Junior Senior - Move Your Feet
5. The Sugarhill Gang - Rapper's Delight
6. Herbie Mann - Superman (LP Version)
7. Chaka Khan - I'm Every Woman
8. The Meters - Disco Is the Thing Today
9. Rose Royce - Is It Love You're After
10. Etta James - It's a Man's Man's Man's World
Laatste 30 dagen:
1. Tom Jacobs - Rise & Shine
2. Rudy Jones & Tony Servi - Walsmedley "Goud Van Oud"
3. Bernhoft - Come Around
4. Santa Esmeralda - Don't Let Me Be Misunderstood
5. Patrick Hernandez - Born to Be Alive
6. Engelbert Humperdinck - Release Me
7. The Traveling Suitcase - Mama's & Papa's
8. Gibson Brothers - Non Stop Dance
9. Deodato - Happy Hour
10. Wildstylez - Year of Summer (feat. Niels Geusebroek)